1  Frank de Leu                             Emm V Casinohof                          IPO3        DH    reu      GHVO

2  Marga Lascaris                          Daneskjold Wrangler                     IPO3        MH    reu      HSV Jagersveld

3  Egon Amrein                              Laika van het Retrohof                  IPO3        MH    teef     HSV Jagersveld

4  Robin Noordeloos                      Quadex vom Haus Ritterveld         IPO3        DH    reu      HSV Jagersveld

5  Jan Hufnagel                              Lesca-Joy v/d Ybajo Hoeve           IPO3        DH    teef     DWO Enkhuizen         afgemeld

6  Hans Numan                              Arkay van Metcol's Home              IPO3        MH    reu      GHVO

7  John Visser                                Herbie van de Rising Dogs             IPO3       MH    reu      HSV Andijk

8  Adrie van Kemenade                  Zocco van Zunderland                   IPO3       DH    reu      HSV Jagersveld

9  Conny van den Burg-Lammers  Unity von dem Wolfen                    IPO1       DH     teef     NBG de Wetering

10 Henk Kors                                 Ayko van 't Glazenland                   IPO3       DH     reu     GHVO

11 Jo Valk                                      Lex Gila v. d. Ducavallei                  IPO3       DH     reu      HSV Andijk

12 Carlo de Wit                             Ovar Kerry v. d. Ducavallei              IPO3       DH     teef     HSV Andijk

13 Gea Valk                                   Arno                                                IPO3       MH     reu     HSV Andijk

14 Petra Flipsen                            Qanuk-Beulah le serviteur puissant IPO3       MH    teef     HSV Andijk

15 Remon Stam                            Chendo vom Arendshaus                IPO3        DH    reu      HSV Andijk

16 Edwin Harsveld                         Perla van Hamerslag                       IPO3       DH    teef     HSV Jagersveld

17 Yolanda Roeland                      Lordshadow Damburgersloss          IPO2        DH    reu     GHVO 

18 Klaas Best                                Holland Lisa v. Le Dobry                  IPO3        HH    teef     GHVO

19 Jaap Verheij                             Costa Polsmaten                              IPO3        DH    reu      HSV Batavia

20 Jolien Ang                                KDice les Betulacees                        IPO3        MH    reu      VWV DWO

21 Mart Dam                                 Smoke vom Haus Valkenplatz          IPO1         DH    reu      HSV Quelderduijn

22 Moniek Breda                           Cinta vom Arendshaus                     IPO3        DH    teef      VWV DWO